2019年南京理工大学数学建模竞赛获奖名单


一等奖(10项



编号

队号

学号

队员

性别

院系

 1

008

917108180143

周明浩

钱学森学院

917000720110

李冰清

钱学森学院

917108180131

彭湃

自动化学院


2

029

917113590127

吴晔雨

理学院

9171100X0432

孙康廷

自动化

917000710025

朱炎天

钱学森学院


3

135

9171040G0421

陆开

电子工程与光电技术学院

9171160D0525

金彦伯

电子工程与光电技术学院

9171040G0104

李晓宇

电子工程与光电技术学院


 4

021

917104330130

石泽

电子工程与光电技术学院

9171160D0438

俞汉清

电子工程与光电技术学院

9171040G1005

康雅洁

电子工程与光电技术学院


5

048

9171040G1018

解令楠

电子工程与光电技术学院

9171040G1013

陈锦发

电子工程与光电技术学院

9171040G0835

吴方凯

电子工程与光电技术学院


6

049

917000720139

刘彪

钱学森学院

917000720140

刘江涛

钱学森学院

917000720236

卢治铮

钱学森学院


7

155

9171040G0204

李彦平

电子工程与光电技术学院

917113100206

张晓羽

电子工程与光电技术学院

9171040G0912

曹烨天

电子工程与光电技术学院


8

159

917107810117

王璐瑶

经济管理学院

917107810121

余晨梦

经济管理学院

917107810202

崔晶怡

经济管理学院


9

182

9171160D0243

周顺

电子工程与光电技术学院

9171040G0734

徐焘

电子工程与光电技术学院

9171160D0540

郑健

电子工程与光电技术学院

 10

197

9171040G0429

童德君

电子工程与光电技术学院

9171040G0735

闫虎

电子工程与光电技术学院

9171040G0726

罗涛

电子工程与光电技术学院



二等奖(22项


编号

队号

学号

队员

性别

院系

 1

036

9171040G0512

陈彦文

电子工程与光电技术学院

9171160D0424

姜海壁

材料科学与工程学院

9171040G1039

张智淞

电子工程与光电技术学院


2

095

917107390108

林子琪

经济管理学院

9171100X0426

廉玉康

自动化院

9171100X0424

李卿

自动化院

 3

102

9171040G0139

张旭

电子工程与光电技术学院

9171040G0134

王子豪

电子工程与光电技术学院

9171040G0115

陈屹立

电子工程与光电技术学院


4

148

9171040G0311

赵琪

电子工程与光电技术学院

917106840341    

王体

计算机科学与工程学院

9171040G0405

史伊凡

电子工程与光电技术学院


5

011

917113700132

杨明博

理学院

917113700129

吴贞宇

理学院

917113700126

彭鹏

理学院


6

015

9171040G0616

黄晨博

电子工程与光电技术学院

9171040G0613

陈椿元

电子工程与光电技术学院

9171040G0622

沈立民

电子工程与光电技术学院

7

020

9171040G0940

左雨翰

电子工程与光电技术学院

9171040G0935

杨雨生

电子工程与光电技术学院

9171040G0928

田碧波

电子工程与光电技术学院

8

033

9171010E0222

羌俊杰

机械工程学院

9171010E0302

姜晓慧

机械工程学院

9171010E0202

谢宜含

机械工程学院


9

059

9171100Y0106

陈逸丁

自动化学院

9171100Y0222

武兴华

计算机科学与工程学院

9171010F0103

赵栩鹤

自动化学院


10

099

917113080107    

张田恬

理学院

917113590121

刘明浩

理学院

917113080104

吴雨涵

理学院


11

101

917113080107    

张田恬

理学院

917113590121

刘明浩

理学院

917113080104

吴雨涵

理学院


12

117

9171040G0307

王晴

电子技术与光电工程学院

9171040G0507

董颖

电子技术与光电工程学院

9171040G0510

薛泳琪

电子技术与光电工程学院

13

124

9171100X0238

王伟

自动化学院

9171100X0328

李文睿

自动化学院






14

131

917103860515

韩忠博

化工学院

917106840238

王贺

计算机科学与工程学院

917103860514

傅晓航

计算机科学与工程学院


15

139

9171040G0626

谭浩洋

电子工程与光电技术学院

9171040G0627

汪宗翰

电子工程与光电技术学院

9171040G0624

隋高扬

电子工程与光电技术学院


16

141

917000710002

顾津

钱学森学院

9171160D0216

张欣怡

电光学院

917000720211

刘蕊

钱学森学院


17

147

9171040G0106

陆艺文

电子工程与光电技术学院

9171040G1109

张嘉怡

电子工程与光电技术学院

9171040G0404

李静玮

电子工程与光电技术学院


18

153

9171010F0301

李佩亭

电子工程与光电技术学院

917109160112

苏梦静

电子工程与光电技术学院

917104330102

董佩滢

电子工程与光电技术学院


19

164

917000720249    

王峥益

钱学森学院

917000720220    

周思奕

钱学森学院

917000720230    

胡康鹏

钱学森学院

20

168

917104330106

武嘉慧

电子工程与光电技术学院

917104330107

张懿心

电子工程与光电技术学院

917103860405

彭嘉韦

电子工程与光电技术学院


21

170

9171040G0801

陈文颖

电子工程与光电技术学院

9171040G0714

管海涛

电子工程与光电技术学院

9171040G0715

何明轩

电子工程与光电技术学院


22

179

9171040G0302

陈诺

电子工程与光电技术学院

9171040G1031

徐振华

电子工程与光电技术学院

9171040G0202

岑亲迎

电子工程与光电技术学院



三等奖(33项


编号

队号

学号

队员

性别

院系

 1

019

917000720227

戴值洋

钱学森学院

917000720132

黄天文

钱学森学院

9171040G1001

葛晓玲

电子信息与光电技术学院


2

097

9171040G0811

徐铭泽

电子工程与光电技术

9171040G0915

冯汝毅

电子工程与光电技术

9171040G1027

王炜廷

电子工程与光电技术

 3

128

9171010E0531

闫昭煜

自动化学院

9171010F0606

周凌宇

机械工程学院

9171010F0633

曾然

机械工程学院


4

132

9171100X0208

郑琪星

自动化学院

9171100X0209

周宇秋

自动化学院

9171100X0241

徐宜豪

自动化学院


5

175

917104330120

李奇阳

电子工程和光电技术学院

917108670116

张宇扬

电子工程和光电技术学院

917102270136

周豪

电子工程和光电技术学院


6

014

9171160D0430

吕静

电子工程与光电技术学院

9171160D0401

杜佳玮

自动化学院

9171160D0412

杨雅帆

电子工程与光电技术学院

7

016

917113590101

华晨旭

理学院

917113590102

冷海燕

理学院

917106840526

李玉杰

计算机学院

8

023

9171040G1015

付允哲

电子工程与光电技术学院

9171040G1014

程恒潇

电子工程与光电技术学院

9171040G0927

唐荣顺

电子工程与光电技术学院


9

039

9171100Y0321

王锦龙

自动化院

9171100X0331

芦晓勇

自动化学院

9171100X0301

陈敏佳

自动化学院


10

041

9171040G1118

李金龙

电子工程与光电技术学院

9171040G1113

陈翔

电子工程与光电技术学院

9171040G1125

沈毅

电子工程与光电技术学院


11

044

9171040G0607

刘颖琪

电子工程与光电技术学院

9171040G0611

朱蕾

电子工程与光电技术学院

9171040G0615

郭嘉兴

电子工程与光电技术学院


12

046

917000720241

邵昊

钱学森学院

917000720240

秦皓宇

钱学森学院

917000720215

王玉清

钱学森学院

13

047

917104330105    

王旭玮

电子工程与光电技术学院

917104330131    

帅逸然

电子工程与光电技术学院

917104330133    

王吉遇

电子工程与光电技术学院


14

050

917000720206

高梦萍

钱学森学院

917000720208

黄烨

钱学森学院

917000720144

史谢天

钱学森学院


15

072

917108320207

毕生凡

能源与动力工程

917108180206

刘诗雨

能源与动力工程

917108670108

韦青

能源与动力工程


16

074

917106840633

田凤君

计算机科学与工程学院

917106840641

杨智钦

计算机科学与工程学院

917106840643

殷桂昌

计算机科学与工程学院


17

078

9171040G1137

张国华

电子工程与光电技术学院

9171040G0230

罗瀚文

电子工程与光电技术学院

9171040G1110

赵佳

电子工程与光电技术学院


18

103

917113080102

宋心玉

理学院

917113090131  

张乐

理学院

917113090128

易子焓

理学院


19

104

917107820129

洪一钊

经济管理学院

917106840315

常志伟

计算机科学与工程学院

917107820230

刘必炜

经济管理学院

20

109

9171100X0247

郑凯华

自动化学院

9171100X0246

张雨涵

自动化学院

917102610109     

高丁

自动化学院


21

123

9171630Q0108

候颉

知识产权学院

9171630R0124

甄宇轩

知识产权学院

9171630R0109

程浩

知识产权学院


22

126

9171100X0316

陈洞明

自动化学院

9171100X0317

陈俊豪

自动化学院

9171100X0423

李旻瑞

自动化学院


23

136

917113080120

刘虎

理学院

917113370102

范伟

理学院

917113080125

王楷淋

理学院


24

144

9171100X0111

狄鸣洋

自动化学院

9171100X0137

邬璨伟

自动化学院

9171100X0126

罗凯一

自动化学院


25

145

9171040G1108

杨灏

电子工程与光电技术学院

9171040G0233

王亚琦

电子工程与光电技术学院

9171040G1124

彭乙峰

电子工程与光电技术学院

26

152

9171010E0306

丁应和

自动化学院

917106840425

侯祥鹏

计算机学院

917101630114

郭宇

自动化学院


27

156

9171100X0307

陆惠贤

自动化学院

9171100X0114

顾正行

自动化学院

917107810306

费逸柔

经济管理学院


28

169

917103860413

曹大鹏

计算机科学与工程学院

917113100115

尚子渝

计算机科学与工程学院

917103860436

孙世杰

化工学院


29

172

917108320101

姜珊

能源与动力工程

917108180225

莫正阳

能源与动力工程

91710832021

白奕杰

能源与动力工程


30

173

917113370214

唐雨潇

理学院

917113250109

黎栿釜

理学院

917113100116

田英磊

计算机学院


31

176

917113700139

朱子豪

理学院

917113700120

段辰尧

理学院

9171100X0407

殷唯

自动化学院


32

178

917108670143

牛鹏豪

能源与动力工程学院

917108670120

曹竣

能源与动力工程学院

917108320208

曹智宇

计算机科学与工程学院


33

203

917000720237

陆俊屹

钱学森学院

917000720238

毛嘉伟

钱学森学院

917107820217

余燕

经济管理学院